Your browser version is outdated. We recommend that you update your browser to the latest version.

14. KANKAANPÄÄ MARATON 20.10. ILMOITTAUTUNEET

Tilanne 15.10. 

10 km 69
puolimaraton 131
maraton 107
Yhteensä 306

  10 km  
     
  M17  
     
Joona Lehtonen Aqua Plus Triathlon
     
   M  
     
Toni Huuskonen SKI Jyväskylä (SM)
Reeti Keskimäki Kanat
Joni Karo  
Jarkko Kivikari Kankaanpää
Mikko  Kivikari Kankaanpää
Reijo Miettinen Nami
Juho Mäenpää  
Sami Natri Pori
Juha Tuomola Teivo Stayers
Jarno Vikman Tampere
Jani Vuorinen PoSa
     
     
Albert Mäkelä Leppäkosken Sähkö Oy (SM/viesti)
Jukka Rajala Leppäkosken Sähkö Oy (SM/viesti)
     
Pasi  Hiltunen Vatajankosken Sähkö I (SM/viesti)
Olli kujansuu Vatajankosken Sähkö I (SM/viesti)
Juha Marttila Vatajankosken Sähkö I (SM/viesti)
Pekka Niemi Vatajankosken Sähkö I (SM/viesti)
     
Petri Paajanen Vatajankosken Sähkö II (SM/viesti)
Jussi Poussa Vatajankosken Sähkö II (SM/viesti)
Mikko Vaajasaari Vatajankosken Sähkö II (SM/viesti)
Akseli Reho Vatajankosken sähkö II (SM/viesti)
     
     
  M40  
     
Seppo Hakala Häjyt/Vähäkyrö
Esko Heinola Kauhajoen Karhu
Rauno Koivisto Ikaalisten Urheilijat
Pekka Lampinen Team Rahola
jukka esko ikaalisten urheilijat
Jouni Jääskeläinen Ikaalisten Urheilijat
Erkki Korhonen  
     
  N  
     
Karoliina Äikäs PoSa
Eerika Heino  
päivi heinonen  
Riittta Kalliomäki Posa
Pauliina Keskimäki Kanat
Anni Kierikka  
Sanna Kivioja Kankaanpää
Tuija Korkeaharju  
Annukka Korkeaharju  
Johanna Koskinen Kanat
riikka koskinen  
Leena Kyrönviita  
Jonna Linkki Kankaanpää
Roosa Marjaniemi Noormarkun Nopsa
Sanna Moijanen  
Aino Mäenpää Aqua Plus Triathlon
Outi  Nieminen  
Ulla Peltoniemi  
Anne Prunnila HSU
Armi Rajahalme  
Nita Rajahalme  
Saija Rajakallio Kanat
Miia Rajakallio Kankaanpää
Jasmine     Reittonen Sastamala
Janica Saari Seinäjoki
Susanna Salokangas Hapua
Anita Santanen Kuortaneen Kunto
Elina Seppälä  
Kaisa Tirkkonen Stamina Triathlon Club
Tiia Viitasaari  
Virpi Vuorenmaa Posa
Hannaleena Vuorinen Kankaanpää
     
     
Pilvi Suhonen Leppäkosken Sähkö Oy (SM/viesti)
Niina Kulmala Leppäkosken Sähkö Oy (SM/viesti)
     
   N17  
     
Siiri Laino Hapua
     
   N40  
     
Päivi Hakala Häjyt/Kuortane
Pirkko Korhonen POSA
Anu Pörsti Preiviikin Kiri
Johanna Salo Kanat        
Merja Huhtala Kokemäki

 

 

 

 

     
  PUOLIMARATON  
     
  M  
     
     
Antti Hakola  
Ville Halmes Tampere
Lari Hietaranta Ruovesi
Lassi Hopeasalo Teivo Stayers
Jarkko Järvenpää Tampereen Pyrintö
Rasmus Jääskeläinen  
Ville Krannila Aqua Plus Triathlon
Juuso Leppälä Porin Pyrintö / Variksenmarjat
Jukka Nokelainen Forssan Ruosteenesto Oy
Samuli Olli  
Markus Olli  
Jouni Rantala Kangasalan Kisa
Santeri Susiniemi Vatajankosken Sähkö (SM)
Ville  Tolvanen  
Niko Vähäsantanen  
Ville Valjus  
Timo Valkonen Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat
Vertti Viitasaari  
Markus  Välimäki KylVe
     
  M40  
     
Sami Honkala Teivo Stayers
Tomi  Huhtamäki Vaasa
Tapio Karttunen Huittinen
Mikko Kiilholma Tampere
Marko Kokemäki  
Tuukka Leppänen Ylöjärvi
Janne Loven Boldien Harjavalta
Ali Maqsood  
Tauno Mathlin Kuljun Ketut
Sami Peltoniemi  
Mikko Pylkkänen SK Porrassalmi
Mika Rapila 1972
Sami Rusanen  
Marko Saari Jalasjärvi
Markku Takamaa Tampereen Sähkölaitos (SM)
     
  M50  
     
Ari Granroth  
Arto Hautakangas Keurusselän Maratoonarit
Jouni Huhtala Kokemäki
Kari Koivisto Villilän Vireeni
Timo Kolkkava Vaajakoski
Kari Mäenpää Pirkkala
Juha Nikkanen Hämeenlinnan Hiihtoseura
Veli-Matti Nokelainen Forssan Ruosteenesto Oy
Timo Pelto-Piri  
Jouko Perkiömäki KanMara
Timo Saaranen Ikaalinen
Kari Salo  
Pasi Sandholm Liikuttavat
Jyrki Suoja  
Pasi Surakka Stamina Triatholn cup Jyväskylä
Kimmo Tihula  
     
  M60  
     
Tapio Aalto Tupurla
Timo Arojoki  
Anssi Joutsenlahti KanKu
Pertti  Jäppinen  
Pekka Kantonen Pegaros
Pentti Karo  
Risto Kuusiluoma Porin Kuntoilijat
Erkki Kytönen CMI OyLtd
Hannu Majamaa Kankaanpää
Mauno Marjomäki 100mc.fi
Lasse Oulasvirta Tampereen yliopisto
Esa Peltoniemi  
Timo Saari Liikuttavat Sastamala
Alpo Santanen Kuortaneen Kunto
Raimo Sillanpää Vetelin Energia (SM)
Jarmo Soukainen Helsinki
Eero  Sällinen Eeron Maratonklubi
Hannu Tarna Ikaalisten urheilijat
     
  N  
     
Mari Ahvenjärvi Ulvilan Ura
Susa-Serina Hakomäki Noormarkku
Johanna Hermans Oravais IF
Anna Huostila  
Emma Iisakkala  
Eveliina Junnila  
Minna Kaasalainen  
Elli Kallio Pihlajalinna / Kuusiolinna terveys Oy
Johanna Kiviranta Julkujärvi
Johanna Kotkaniemi Alavus
Reija Kurki Team Manyone
Jutta Kuusela Team Kuusela
Leena Larimo Running Club Wasa
Kirsti Laurila Eräjärven Urheilijat
Elliina Lähteenmäki  
Merja Mononen  
Maiju Muikku  
Jaana Mylly Turku
Hanna Penttilä Alavus
Anu Pitkänen  
Johanna Raukola PoSa
Julie Riitahuhta Noormarkku
Mia Saivo  
Anna Salomäki PoSa
Johanna Sällinen Turun urheiluliitto
Sanja Säpyskä Kangasala
Jaana Salo HarjUS
Anna-Kaisa Taimi Ylöjärvi
Satu Tepponen Kilvakkala
Liis Toomingas Alavus
Riikka Latva Pori
Camilla Uusi-Luomalahti  
Elina Uusitalo Tampereen Maratonkoulu
Noora Viitaniemi  
Verna Vikman  
     
  N40  
     
Johanna Back Jeppo
Kirsi Juusela Marathonkoulu Pori
Mia Koskinen Aqua Plus Triathlon
Milla Köynnös Vaasa
Marjo Liias Ilmajoki
Kaisa Männistö TT226
Irene Paajanen Forssa
Annika Polvi Variksenmarjat
Anne Ryödi Kauhajoen Karhu
Auli Sistonen  
Anna-Lena Strömbäck Koivulahti
Tuula Vataja KanMara
     
  N50  
     
Tarja Ahola Ikaalinen
Minna Hauhia Ikaalinen
Helena Hautakangas Keurusselän Maratoonarit
Susanna Hietikko Kauhajoen Karhu
Anne Kuusela Team Kuusela
Saija Nuotiomaa Pori
Anne Sankari HarjUs Triathlon
Anne Sarin  
Pirjo Siltanen Ikaalisten Urheilijat
Virpi Eskelä  
Päivi Takala Häjyt
Merja Veikkola Kaipion Kunto
     
  N60  
     
Aila Kivimaa Alavus
Irja Jokinen  

 

 

 

 

 

     
  MARATON  
     
     
  M  
     
Ali Abdulrahman Porin Kuntoilijat
Henri Hakulinen  
Eero  Hammais Unit Loast
Jari Huhtala Vatajankosken Sähkö (SM)
Mika Hämäläinen KPK 24/7
Jaakko Hemminki  
Timo Isolähteenmäki Ylöjärven Yrityspalvelu Oy
Henri Jalonen Ylöjärvi
Lauri Joensuu Tampere
Ville Kangasniemi Unit Loast
Juha  Kortesalmi Dialectica
Jani Karo Nokia
Pirkka Kuusela  
Paavo Leskinen Hämeenkyrö
Joni Mäkelä Kankaanpää
Tero Mäkelä Dialectica
Jussi Mäkiranta Wasa Triathlon
Tommi Nieminen FAS
Jarno Paajanen Lappeenranta
Teemu  Paajanen Marjaniemen Urheilijat
Marko Paakkola Visaveden Maratonklubi
Jarkko Rännäli  
Paavo Ritala Skinnarilan Dynamo
Pekka Ruissalo Kaupunkilehti Tamperelainen
Jarmo Suoranta Urheiluseura Loputon Hiki 
Jan Tammela KPK 24/7
Konsta Tikka HarUs Triathlon
     
  M40  
     
Jussi Arkola Rauhalahti Road Runners
Matti Höysniemi  
Michael Kull Espoon Tapiot
Kalle-Pekka Mannila HarUs Triathlon
Ville Rauvola Pulmusen Pullistus
Lasse Sevonkari Keravan urheilijat
Teemu Tikkaoja IK-Maraton
     
  M45  
     
Petri  Harju APK-Maratoonarit
Pasi Helin FMR
Ari Hietaharju MaratoonArit
Marko Isoaho Tampere
Seppo Kantola Kuru
Marko Leppäniemi Kokemäki
Juha Lifländer Lappeenranta
Kristian Lindqvist Hop-Hab
Jukka-Pekka Liukkonen Stamina TC
Asko Malkamäki  
Markku Männistö APK-maratoonarit
Kimmo Peurakumpu TAMPERE
Juha Viita SSU Triathlon
Pasi Ämmälä  
     
  M50  
     
Matti Borg Tampereen Maratonklubi
Kari Haukkala Häjyt Seinäjoki
Vesa Järvenpää 100mc.fi
Ismo Kantola FMR
Kaj Koivumäki Team Rahola
Jari Koskinen Aqua Plus Triathlon
Jyrki Kukko FMR
Jukka Mertaniemi Team Iloiset Potkijat
Mika Osmonen OP-Isännöinti
Tero Pyssysalo Keski-Uudenmaan Yleisurheilu
Heikki Tanskanen Yit Runners
Kai Ylö-Outinen Triathlonteam 226
     
  M55  
     
Jorma Jääskeläinen Tampereen Maratonklubi
Juha Mäkelä Kylmäkosken Veikot
Reijo Rajahalme

Vatajankosken sähkö (SM)/

Kankaanpaanmaraton.com

Ilmari Rontti 100mc.fi
Arto Viitala KanMara
     
  M60  
     
Heikki Järvenpää Parkano
Juhani Muuronen  
Esa Nuottivaara Häjyt
Olavi  Vähämäki Laihia
Tapani Välimäki Nokia
     
  M65  
     
Tapio Kainulainen Tampereen Maratonklubi
Jorma Keskinen Pietarsaari
Orvo Luoma APK-maratoonarit
     
  M70  
     
Mikko Heiniö FMR
Tenho Isola Rauhalahti Road Runners
Paavo Saari Häjyt/Ylistaro
Risto Vainio Team Raju
     
  N  
     
Ida Eerola Noormarkku
Annemari Hirsimäki  
Marianne Kankaanmäki  
Paula Kiukkonen Kauhajoen Karhu Maratoonarit
Anne Kuusimäki Tampere
Jaana Laastikka  
Kaisa Mäkinen TriVAteam
Ainostiina Salo  
Annina Marie Tuulikki Salo  
Niina Taimisto Team Rahola
Sanna Tiikkanen Pirkkala
Irina Smirnova Kankaanpää
Johanna Toivanen Telia Runners
     
  N40  
     
Sinikka Kokko Jalasajärven Jalas
Tatja Koivukorpi-Järvenpää Pori
Laura Kuitunen Pulmusen Pullistus
Anna Kuitunen  
Anu Kuuppelomäki  
Anne Laukkanen Team Manyone
Sari Lintula  
Sari Malvisalo  
Sirpa Mertaniemi Team Iloiset Potkijat
Piia Saarenoja  
Anri Södergård  
Jaana Tenkanen  
Hanna-Mari Tuomisto 100mc.fi
     
  N50  
     
Marjo Hutri Häjyt / Seinäjoki
Eija Mellin Team Rahola
Katri Saloharju