Your browser version is outdated. We recommend that you update your browser to the latest version.

HEISKAN MARATON 25.3.

  KYMPPI      
         
  M      
         
1 Juha Nyyssönen Kylmäkosken Veikot 0:38.30
2 Tuomo Tuomisto Metsätyöt Tuomisto 0:41.58
3 Antero Frans Epilän Nouseva Voima 0:49.56
4 Pauli Arbelius Turenki 1:10.51
         
  M40      
         
1 Jari Leppimäki Verttuun Namika 0:39.45
2 Jukka Eskelinen Vaajakosken Kuohu 0:40.59
3 Timo Järvensivu Tampere 0:45.42
4 Pasi Hiltunen Kankaanpää 0:51.08
4 Juha Pakkanen PIR-HI 0:58.16
5 Kauko Harteva Team Raju 0:59.17
6 Hannu Tarna   1:03.17
7 Jyri Hänninen Tampereen Maratonklubi TREMK 1:04.03
8 Markku Hamunen PPEJ 1:22.24
         
  N      
         
1 Ida Maasalo VeSi 0:49.48
2 Elisa Tuomisto Kyrös-Rasti 0:58.57
3 Tiina Tuomisto Metsätyöt Tuomisto 1:02.51
4 Mallu Nieminen VeSi 1:05.10
5 Päivi Paananen   1:12.33
6 Liisa Arbelius Turenki 1:15.46
         
  N40      
         
1 Johanna Viitamäki Kankaanpää 0:49.52
2 Tuula Vataja KanMara 0:53.50
3 Pirjo Siltanen Ikaalisten Urheilijat 0:54.45
         
  MARATON      
         
  M      
         
1 Jonathan Tolksdorf Lahti 3:27.11
2 Jari Huhtala Häjyt/ Kankaanpää 3:38.45
3 Ville Mäkelä Kalliotekniikka CEOy 3:39.57
4 Ville Kangasniemi Unit Lost 3:41.59
         
  M40      
         
1 Marko Isoaho Tampere 3:02.16
2 Ville Niemenmaa Team Rahola 3:21.50
3 Kristian  Mäkelä Niinisalo 3:35.47
4 Markus Ilva Team Rahola 3:38.12
5 Mika Puskala Pyörä-68 3:39.11
6 Marko Kiiskinen Vaajakosken uimaseura 3:50.51
7 Janne Uusitalo   3:55.48
8 Janne Niemi  Kangasala 4:11.16
9 Teppo Lammio Pirkkala 4:43.30
         
  M50      
         
1 Reijo Rajahalme kankaanpaanmaraton.com 3:20.31
2 Marko Halmeenpää 100MC 3:44.57
3 Petri Mononen Team Rahola 3:56.15
4 Reijo Peltomaa KanMara 4:05.19
5 Jouni Jaakkonen 100MC 4:20.30
6 Erkki Itkonen Hämeenlinnan Tarmo 4:27.43
7 Timo Herrala Iivarinkylän Pyrkivä 4:45.58
8 Petri Myllymäki Team Rahola / Pirkkala 4:53.25
9 Tapani Välimäki Tampereen maratonklubi 5:13.50
         
  M60      
         
1 Olavi Kuja-Lipasti Häjyt 3:39.55
2 Raimo Mäkinen APK-maratoonarit 4:07.30
3 Erkki Sundelin PUV 4:09.41
         
  N40      
         
1 Hanna-Mari Tuomisto   3:45.55
2 Katja Kortesmaa   4:11.16
3 Maarit Aaltonen   4:20.37
4 Iina Puskala Häjyt ry 4:35.25
         
  N50      
         
1 Outi Hämäläinen TREMK 4:13.29
2 Jaana Lehtinen Wihan kilometrit 4:20.38
3 Päivi Laakkonen Tampereen Juoksijat 4:44.30
4 Nina Hyvönen Team Rahola 4:55.12
         
  PUOLIMARATON      
         
  M      
         
1 Lassi Hopeasalo Teivo stayers 1:22.47
2 Jari Vesterbacka 1985 1:42.19
3 Asko Ijäs   1:45.27
4 Mikko Vouti   2:04.54
5 Asko Ijäs    
         
  M40      
         
1 Rauno Koivisto Ikaalisten Urheilijat 1:25.24
2 Hannu Virtanen Tampereen Juoksijat ry 1:26.59
3 Marko Karvanen KanKu 1:37.47
4 Petrius Maasalo Vesi 1:43.06
5 Mikko Nieminen Vesi 1:49.20
6 Rami Salminen   1:55.20
7 Petri Haromo Team Raju  
8 Kimmo Heikkinen FMR  
         
  M50      
         
1 Markku Virta Loimaan Leisku 1:27.00
2 Matti Borg Tampereen Maratonklubi TREMK 1:27.30
3 Antti Kuusijärvi Tampere 1:36.27
4 Hannu Tohni Sonera Runners 1:36.39
5 Timo Saari Liikuttavat 1:42.32
         
  M60      
         
1 Jorma Koskenmäki Tampereen Maratonklubi - TREMK 1:42.20
2 Mauno Vehviläinen Vaajakoskenkuohu 1:43.28
3 Orvo Luoma APK-maratoonarit 1:48.44
4 Juhani Kortelahti Punkalaidun 1:53.52
5 Ismo Sola Naantalin kaupunki 1:54.37
6 Esa Viertola Naantalin kaupunki 1:58.29
7 Eino Lipponen Liedon Luja 2:03.14
8 Hannu Majamaa Kankaanpää 2:19.27
         
  N      
         
1 Annakaisa Helkamäki Honkajoki 1:53.59
2 Reija Leeve Pori Trail Runners ry 1:59.05
3 Arja Palonen kpk247 1:59.51
         
  N40      
         
1 Piia Vihonen Espoon Tapiot 1:40.47
2 Pia Lappalainen Ikaalinen 1:44.09
3 Kati Haromo Team Raju 1:47.51
4 Katja Koivulahti Tawast Cycling Team 1:53.14
5 Piia Kaaresmaa Pori Trail Runners 1:57.29
6 Marja Niemi   1:59.37
         
  N50      
         
1 Tarja Ahola Ikaalisten Urheilijat 1:47.49
2 Tuija Lehtonen Liedon Luja 2:03.14
3 tuija latva pori trail runners 2:08.08
4 Päivi Linnero Team Rahola 2:15.47
5 Soile Kaari   2:22.24