Your browser version is outdated. We recommend that you update your browser to the latest version.

TALVISARJAN 2018-2019 

YHTEISTULOKSET

SIJA NIMI SEURA SARJA 3.11 6.12 12.01 16.02 16,3,   YT
                     
1 Lassi Hopeasalo Teivo Stayers M 17.04 (2) 17.40 (1) 18.14  (2) 17.08   (1) 18.04   (1)   5
2 Tuomo Tuomisto Metsätyöt Tuomo Tuomisto M 19.00 (4)   20.03. (3) 19.35   (1) 19.56   (2)   10
3 Oskari Kangasniemi Ikaalisten Urheilijat M 16.47 (1)   17.14. (1) 16.55   (1)     3
4 Matti Saari Ikaalisten Urheilijat M 19.09 (5)   20.53  (4)       9
5 Simo Lyyra   M 18.44 (3)           3
6 Mikko Kivikari Kankaanpää M 22.01 (6)           6
                     
                     
                     
SIJA NIMI SEURA SARJA 3.11 6.12 12.01 16.2.. 16.03   YT
                     
                     
1 Timo Järvensivu Tampere M40 20.40 (3) 21.07 (2) 21.54. (1) 21.04.   (1) 21.54   (2)   6
2 Pasi Hiltunen Vatajankosken Sähkö M40 22.16 (5) 23.13. (4) 24.14  (4)   23.40   (4)   17
3 Sami Honkala Teivo Stayers M40 18.02 (1) 18.54 (2)     19.21.   (1)   4
4 Mika Koivumäki Nakkilan Vire M40   22.00 (3) 22.55   (2)   23.25   (3)   8
5 Tuomas Koskela Ikaalisten Urheilijat M40 18.40 (2)           2
6 Mikko Kivikari kankaanpää M40     23.11. (3)       3
7 Marko Karvanen KanKu M40 20.48 (4)     21.51.   (2)     6
                     
                     
                     
SIJA NIMI SEURA SARJA 3.11 6.12 12.01 16.02 16.03   YT
                     
1 Rauno Koivisto Team Kilvakkala M50 18.45 (1) 30.06 (4) 19.27  (2) 19.19   (1) 19.53   (2)   6
2 Jouko Perkiömäki KanMara M50 21.13 (2) 21.58 (1)   22.25   (3) 22.42  (3)   9
3 Arto Viitala KanMara M50 21.51 (3) 22.23. (2) 23.54  (3) 22.46   (3) 23.23.  (4)   11
4 Reijo Miettinen Nami M50 37.00 (5) 37.18 (5) 39.28  (5) 37.33   (6) 38.20   (5)   20
5 Reijo Peltomaa KanMara M50   26.17 (3) 26.11  (4) 27.41   (5)     12
6 Juha Ylikahri Siikaisten Sisu M50     19.27  (1) 20.46   (2) 19.47  (1)   4
7 Hannu Anttila Kankaanpää M50 22.38 (4)           4
                     
                     
                     
SIJA NIMI SEURA SARJA 3.11 6.12 12.01 16.02 16.03   YT
                     
1 Juhani Ikonen Team Kilvakkala M60 20.53 (2) 21.10 (2) 21.29  (1) 21.33   (1) 22.10.  (1)   5
2 Hannu Tarna Ikaalisten Urheilijat M60   28.00 (3)   27.48   (2) 27.51  (1)   6
3 V-P Vänni Lavia M60 17.49 (1) 18.07 (1)         2
4 Jukka Moilanen PoKu M60 22.54 (3)           3
5 Armas Tamminen Perhon Kiri M60 23.53 (4)           4
6 Hannu Majamaa KanSu M60     31.09  (2)       2
                     
                     
                     
SIJA NIMI SEURA SARJA 3.11           YT
                     
1 Siiri Laino Hapua N16 28.08 (1)           1
                     
                     
                     
SIJA NIMI SEURA SARJA 3.11 6.12 12.01 16.02 16.03   YT
                     
1 Anna Koivumäki Nakkilan Vire   25.19. (1) 26.14  (3)       1
5 Essi Hyle Noormarkun Nopsa     24.54.  (2) 24.02.  (2) 23.58  (2)   5
2 Sanna Kivelä Kankaanpää   27.03 (2) 28.56  (5)       7
2 Sallamari Salokangas Hapuoja   27.41 (3) 28.56  (4)       7
4 Roosa Marjaniemi Noormarkun Nopsa 22.57 (1)   22.18   (1)   22.28  (1)   3
6 Tiina Mäkelä PTR 23.53  (2)     23.15.  (1) 24.30  (3)   6
7 Irina Smirnova Kankaanpää 23.59  (3)     24.44.  (3)     6
8 Tiina Tuomisto Metsätyöt Tuomo Tuomisto 25.46 (4)           4
9 Satu Tepponen Team Kilvakkala 28.33 (5)           5
10 Melanie Soukko Ikaalisten Urheilijat 29.39 (6)           6
11 Katri Kivikari Kankaanpää 30.08 (7)           7
                     
                     
                     
SIJA NIMI SEURA SARJA 3.11 6.12 12.01       YT
                     
1 Pia Lappalainen Team Kilvakkala N40 21.49 (1) 22.16 (1) 23.18  (1)       3
2 Susanna Salokangas Hapua N40 28.58 (2) 29.41 (2) 29.32  (2)       6
                     
                     
                     
SIJA NIMI SEURA SARJA 3.11 6.12 12.01 16.02 16.03 12.05 YT
                     
1 Tuula Vataja KanMara N50 24.41 (3) 24.40 (1) 25.37   (1) 24.43.  (1) 25.54  (2)   5
2 Pirja Siltanen Ikaalisten Urheilijat N50 27.10. (4) 27.39 (2)   27.58   (4) 28.29  (3)   13
3 Katri Saloharju Honkajoki N50 29.37 (5) 30.04 (3) 31.09  (2) 30.17.  (5) 32.29  (5)   15
4 Tarja Ahola Ikaalisten Urheilijat N50 24.00 (1)     26.06.   (3) 25.08  (1)   5
5 Seija Kovaluoma Kankaanpää N50 32.00  (6) 32.50 (4)     34.29  (4)   14
6 Johanna Viitamäki Kankaanpää N50 24.24 (2)     24.48   (2)     4