Your browser version is outdated. We recommend that you update your browser to the latest version.

TALVISARJA 2019-2020

YHTEISTULOKSET

  NIMI SEURA SARJA 26.10 6.12 11.01 15.02     YT
                     
1 Rami Tuominen KSL M16 23.56 (1) 24.32 (1) 23.19  (1)       3
                     
                     
  NIMI SEURA SARJA 26.10 6.12 11.01 15.02 15.03   YT
                     
1 Matti Saari Ikaalinen M 19.24 (3)   19.22  (1) 19.42   (2) 19.11  (3)   9
2 Jesse Salminen Pori Trail Runners M 23.00 (1) 22.19 (5) 41.13  (2)   22.12 (5)   13
3 Lassi Hopeasalo Teivo Stayers M 17.53 (1)       17.43  (1)   2
4 Jouko Uusitalo Ikaalisten Urheilijat M       20.14   (3) 19.49   (4)   6
5 Tuomo Tuomisto Metsätyöt Tuomisto M         18.50  (2)   1
5 Juha Huhtanen KanSu M       19.25   (1)     1
7 Kai Söderdahl Aqva Plus Triathlon M 19.21 (2)           2
8 Jari Huhtala  Vatajankosken Sähkö Oy M 21.36 (4)           4
9 Jarno Kuula PTR M         23.32  (5)   5
                     
  NIMI SEURA SARJA 26.10 6.12 11.01 15.02 15.03   YT
                     
                     
1 Sami Honkala Teivo Stayeres M40 17.50 (1) 18.11. (1)   18.34   (1) 18.14 (1)   4
2 Pasi Hiltunen Vatajankosekn Sähkö Oy M40 23.37 (2) 23.47 (4) 23.44  (2) 23.51   (2) 24.28 (2)   8
3 Mika Koivumäki Nakkilan Vire M40     23.31  (1)       2
3 Juha Lehtimäki Kyröski M40 20.26 (2)           2
4 Marko Karvanen KankU M40 21.39 (3)           3
                     
  NIMI SEURA SARJA 26.10 6.12 12.01 15.02 15.03   YT
                     
1 Juha Yikahri Siikaisten Sisu M50 18.23 (1) 18.21 (1)   19.05   (1) 17.43 (1)   4
2 Rauno Koivisto Team Kilvakkala M50 19.41 (2) 19.33 (2) 19.47  (1) 19.57   (2) 19.30 (2)   7
3 Timo Saaranen Ikaalisten Urheilijat M50   20.39 (3) 20.44  (2) 20.42   (3) 20.50 (3)   11
4 Reijo Miettinen NaMi M50 42.38 (3) 39.39 (5) 40.30  (4) 40.30   (6) 38.21 (6)   18
5 Jouko Perkiömäki KanMara M50   23.30 (4)   23.08   (4) 22.54 (4)   12
6 Jyrki Peltomaa Lluja M50       24.40   (5)     5
6 Arto Viitala KanMara M50         23.26 (5)   5
                     
  NIMI SEURA SARJA 26.10. 6.12 11.01 15.02 16.03   YT
                     
1 Juhani Ikonen Team Kilvakkala M60 21.28 (1) 21.47 (1) 22.07  (1) 21.32   (1) 21.13  (1)   4
2 Ilkka Vakkuri KankU M60   23.28 (2) 24.09  (2) 24.35   (2) 23.34 (2)   8
3 Hannu Tarna Ikaalisten Urheilijat M60   28.12. (3) 28.15  (3) 27.52   (3) 28.57 (3)   12
                     
SIJA NIMI SEURA SARJA 26.10. 6.12 11.01 15.02 15.03   YT
                     
1 Tiina Mäkelä PTR 23.24 (1) 23.59 (1) 23.23  (1) 23.47   (3)     6
2 Tuija Latva PTR 25.51 (2) 26.56 (2) 27.13  (3) 27.22   (4) 26.33 (1)   8
3 Outi Seppä PTR       21.05   (1)     1
4 Roosa Marjaniemi Noormarkun Nopsa     23.12. (2)       2
5 Essi Hyle Noormarkun Nopsa       22.51   (2)     2
6 Varpu Asukas HSU 26.43 (3)           3
                     
  NIMI SEURA SARJA 26.10. 6.12 11.01 15.02 15.03   YT
                     
1 Pia Lappalainen Team Kilvakkala N40 23.30 (1) 23,24 (2) 23.37  (2) 23.24   (2)     7
2 Anu Pitkänen Helsingin Juoksijat N40   22.03 (1) 21.41  (1) 21.26   (1)     3
3 Raija Leeve PTR N40 24.53 (3)     29.35   (3)     6
4                    
                     
  NIMI SEURA SARJA 26.10. 6.12 11.01 15.02 15.03 12.05 YT
                     
1 Piia Kaaresmaa Pori Trail Runners N50 23.50 (1) 24.07 (1) 24.15  (1) 25.40   (1)     4
2 Tuula Vataja KanMara N50 24.56 (2) 24.55 (2)   25.44   (2) 24.28  (1)   7
3 Pirjo Siltanen Ikaalisten Urheilijat N50 26.54 (3) 26.43 (4)         7
4 Seija Kovaluoma Kankaapää N50 33.33 (4) 33.37 (5)         9
6 Katri Saloharju   N50     30.27  (2)       2
5 Tarja Ahola Ikaalisten Urheilijat N50   25.41 (3)         3
                     
  NIMI SARJA 26.10. 16.12. 11.01 15.02 15.03.00   YT  
    JOUKKUEKILPAILU                
2 PTR   73.05 (2) 70.25 (2) 74.51 (2)   72.17    (2)   8  
1 Team Kilvakkala    64.39 (1)     64.43 (1) 65.31 (1) 64.53   (1)     4  
3 Ikaalisten Urheilijat     73.03 (3)   68.48   (2) 59.50   (1)   6