Your browser version is outdated. We recommend that you update your browser to the latest version.

Pomarkun maraton 7.11.2020 

Ilmoittautuneet 3.11. mennessä

Maraton 31
Puolimaraton 23
10 km 27

  MARATON    
       
Tomi  Halme Espoo M
Toni Ranne Ulvila M
Jan  Runsten Porin Tarmo M
Veli-Matti A Aho Team Manyone M40
Tomi  Collander Rastikarhut M40
Tomi  Huhtamäki Vaasa M40
Toni  Illaru Vihdin Viesti M40
Jussi  Kemppainen Lempäälä M40
Mikko  Mäki Pori M40
Janne Niemi Kangasala M40
Marko  Ruuti Lempäälä M40
Petri  Mononen Team Rahola M50
Pekka  Mäkelä TriDiet Conquer M50
Kristian Lindqvist  IK Falken M50
Jarmo  Väänänen Rauhalahti Road Runners M50
Seppo  Laitinen Lapuan Virkiä M60
Raimo  Mäkinen APK-maratoonarit M60
Esa  Nuottivaara Häjyt Seinäjoki M60
Reijo  Rajahalme kankaanpaanmaraton.com M60
Arto  Viitala KanMara M60
Olavi  Vähämäki Laihia M60
Tapani Välimaki Nokia M60
Paula  Erkintalo Tampereen Maratonklubi  N
Elina  Junnila 100mc.fi N
Riikka  Burke Rauhalahti Road Runners N40
Eija  Krok Turku N40
Milla  Köynnös Vaasa N40
Heli Laine Ylöjärvi N40
Anja Lammi Siikainen N40
Anne  Laukkanen Team Manyone N40
Heli  Lehtinen FMR N50
Nina  Mäkelä Tridiet N50
       
   PUOLIMARATON    
       
Sami  Honkala Teivo Stayers M40
Jarkko Männistö APK-maratoonarit M40
Markus Välimäki KylVe M40
Juha Marttila Vatajankoski M50
Timo  Pelto-Piri Mänttä M50
Rami Salminen Team Raju M50
Hannu Virtanen Kunto-Pirkat M50
Kari  Vuorinen Kunto-Pirkat M50
Eino  Lipponen Liedon Luja M60
Orvo Luoma APK-Maratoonarit M60
Timo Maunula Valkeakoski M60
Aulis Valli APK-maratoonarit M60
Seppo  Veid LAUKAA M60
Markku Virta Loimaan Leisku M60
Elina Jalonen Helsinki N
Irina Smirnova Kankaanpää N
Laura Valli Pori N
Kati  Haromo Rauma N40
Sari Koivu   N40
Sari  Kangasniemi Kirkkonummi N50
Tiina Kauppila Helsingin Juoksijat N50
Tuija  Lehtonen Liedon Luja N50
Helena  Peltomäki Pori N50
       
       
   KYMPPI    
       
       
Jouni  Kock Espoo M
Dani Navarro Lehtimäki Pori M
Petri  Haromo Rauma M40
Rauno Koivisto Ikaalisten Urheilijat M40
Johan Mattfolk IF Kraft M40
Jarkko  Riitahuhta Honkajoen Seudun Urheili M40
Heikki Yijälä JRV M40
Milla Lehtimäki Pori N
Sini  Parkkali Pori N
Heini Pitkänen Kankaanpaa N
Priska  Peltomaa Pomarkku N
Johanna Taberman Pori N
Tarja Tuomainen Noormarkku N
Tiia  Syrjälä     Porin Seudun Diabeetikot N
Minna  Hauhia Ikaalisten Urheilijat N40
Sanna Hono Porin Seudun Diabeetikot N40
Ritva  Manninen   N40
Sari Koivu   N40
Piia  Meriläinen-Honkala Teivo Stayers N40
Annika  Mäkinen Ulvila N40
Anu  Pörsti Preiviikin Kiri N40
Julie Riitahuhta Noormarkku     N40
Merja      Sätilä-Merta   N40
Riitta Pöysti Noormarkku N40
Marja Niemi     Kangasala N40
Marita Pitkänen Kankaanpää N40
Merja Valtanen Team Raju N40